ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7074334

nr 707 4334

OIL PAINTING

Fritz Lindvall, -1/2 99, indoor picture, 63x46, wear, damages, colour loss.

Fritz Lindvall, -1/2 99, Interiör, 63x46

Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall

1000

SEK 500

Monday August 1 2011
at 19:10:29

29/7 09:31:38 1      Vinnande bud